Search for student projects

Education
Publication year
to
  1. Architecture, Master
  2. Pediatric Health Clinic: East Africa

    Allan Sørensen

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2009

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  3. Performative Tectonics|: |Aarhus Multimedia House

    Malene Holst

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2009

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  4. logo.jpg

    Quadrature: Design of Hatlehol Kirke

    Anders Frederiksen

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2009

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  5. Randers Museum of art: Museum of danish art

    Maria Styrbæk Kristensen, Marie Mølgaard Vinther, Kenneth sture Bengtsson Hansen

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2009

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  6. Randers Ny Kunstmuseum

    Martin Lund

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2009

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  7. ikonka_gotowa_copy.jpg

    Sport and Cultural Centre in Bytom

    Sebastian Liszka, Sebatsian Czaicki

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2009

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  8. Transform: Transform

    Maria Claire Pedersen, Rikke Winding Madsen, Stig Bang Krogh

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2009

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  9. logo.jpg

    Udgangspunkt

    Eva Camilla Bandholm

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2009

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  10. Arkitektur og bæredygtighed

    Mads Dines Petersen

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2008

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  11. bada hudik

    kristian kistorp, pål eide hasselberg

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2008

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  12. Cultural Centre at Ydre Nørrebro

    Trine Maigaard

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2008

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  13. Det levende DGI-hus

    Kasper Møller

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2008

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  14. Dykkercenter: av Mats Thomassen

    Mats Thomassen

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2008

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  15. Informed Morphology: Digital Bæredygtig Arkitektur

    Isak Foged

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2008

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  16. Millennium Triclinium: Iscenesættelse af Figgjo Måltidsoplevelser

    Tenna Doktor Olsen

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2008

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  17. Nationalparkcenter Thy

    Bjarke Jensen

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2008

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  18. Nature child care

    Jeanett Kølbæk Hansen

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2008

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  19. Skovkapel i Lundby Krat

    Lasse Gorm Jensen

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2008

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  20. The Artist House at the Carlsberg Site: From Warehouse to Multi Art House

    Maria Beyer

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2008

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  21. Viborg city hall

    Maria Louise Møller, Sisse Marie Rüsz

    Architecture, Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2008

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  22. Architecture (cand.tech.), Master
  23. Better Housing of the Future: Social Housing

    Jeppe Heden Christensen

    Architecture (cand.tech.), Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2021

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  24. School at Nye

    Iraklis Katsouleas

    Architecture (cand.tech.), Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2021

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  25. The future school of NYE

    Katrine Zinck Thomasberg, Signe Winter, Laura Ebbensgaard Kjær

    Architecture (cand.tech.), Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2021

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  26. Sustainable Children's Library in Chwaliszewo

    Natalia Maria Glapiak

    Architecture (cand.tech.), Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2020

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)

  27. The Barn - Visitor Centre for Skagen

    Drashti Shantiv Mehta, Abhay Kumar Kandula

    Architecture (cand.tech.), Master, (Master Programme) 4. term, 2020

    Student thesis: Master thesis (including HD thesis)